PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:04:51 |
38,95 |
2 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MAYER Alexandre |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:00 |
|
11 |
CISSE Isiaka |
CIV |
COTE D'IVOIRE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SABBAHI Lahcen |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
14 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BDADOU Youssef |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
16 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
EBRAHIM Redwan |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
19 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GEBREMARIAM Fiseha |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
25 |
DEBRETSION Aron |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
NIKIEMA A. Aziz |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HOW SAW KENG Matthew |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BERJALI Yassine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
29 |
HAYLEMARYAM Kibrom Teklebrhan |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ERMENAULT Corentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
32 |
BURU Temesgen |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BEN YOUCEF Abdellah |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
COTE D'IVOIRE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MUNYANEZA Didier |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
REDY Dylan |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
40 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
TIENTCHEU Michel |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
00:00 |
|
42 |
SORGHO W. Mathias |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
00:00 |
|
43 |
LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:00 |
|
44 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
45 |
NANKO Yanick Stephane |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
00:00 |
|
46 |
FOZING DASSIE Robert |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
00:00 |
|
47 |
KONTÉ Bassirou |
CIV |
COTE D'IVOIRE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
00:00 |
|
49 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BAMOGO Seydou |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
00:00 |
|
52 |
RABAYE Fidzerald |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MAAROUF Nabil |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
55 |
GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
00:00 |
|
56 |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
57 |
TELLA Artuce |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
00:00 |
|
58 |
REDAE Tedros |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
AKKAOUI Hichame |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
60 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
00:00 |
|
61 |
NGANDAMBA Géoffroy |
GAB |
GABON |
00:00 |
|
62 |
NKURUNZIZA Yves |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:00 |
|
64 |
SEYFFERT Pieter |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:00 |
|
65 |
TRAORÉ Souleymane |
CIV |
COTE D'IVOIRE |
00:15 |
|
66 |
MOULINGUI Glenne Morvan |
GAB |
GABON |
00:15 |
|
67 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
00:15 |
|
68 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:15 |
|
69 |
RIOU Alan |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:22 |
|
70 |
TCHOUTA Cédric Valer |
GAB |
GABON |
00:24 |
|
71 |
UWIZEYE Jean Claude |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:35 |
|
72 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:38 |
|
73 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:38 |
|
74 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:38 |
|
75 |
ELIOT Mitchell |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
01:54 |
|
76 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
01:54 |
|
77 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
02:24 |
|
78 |
JOURNIAUX Axel |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:24 |
|
79 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
08:30 |
|
80 |
ROUGIER-LAGANE Grégory |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
10:07 |
|
81 |
TAMASNA Mohamed |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
13:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:02:30 |
|
2 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:20 |
|
3 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:26 |
|
4 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:27 |
|
5 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:28 |
|
6 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:30 |
|
7 |
MUNYANEZA Didier |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:33 |
|
8 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:34 |
|
9 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:37 |
|
10 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:38 |
|
11 |
CISSE Isiaka |
CIV |
COTE D'IVOIRE |
00:38 |
|
12 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:39 |
|
13 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:40 |
|
14 |
DEBRETSION Aron |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:40 |
|
15 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:40 |
|
16 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:40 |
|
17 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:40 |
|
18 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:42 |
|
19 |
EBRAHIM Redwan |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
00:44 |
|
20 |
HAYLEMARYAM Kibrom Teklebrhan |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
00:44 |
|
21 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:44 |
|
22 |
SABBAHI Lahcen |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:46 |
|
23 |
ERMENAULT Corentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:46 |
|
24 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:46 |
|
25 |
GEBREMARIAM Fiseha |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
00:46 |
|
26 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:53 |
|
27 |
MAYER Alexandre |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:55 |
|
28 |
HOW SAW KENG Matthew |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:55 |
|
29 |
REDY Dylan |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:55 |
|
30 |
LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:55 |
|
31 |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:55 |
|
32 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:57 |
|
33 |
BURU Temesgen |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
01:00 |
|
34 |
GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
01:03 |
|
35 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
01:03 |
|
36 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:07 |
|
37 |
UWIZEYE Jean Claude |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:30 |
|
38 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:32 |
|
39 |
BERJALI Yassine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
01:51 |
|
40 |
BDADOU Youssef |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
01:51 |
|
41 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:53 |
|
42 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:05 |
|
43 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
03:30 |
|
44 |
BAMOGO Seydou |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
03:31 |
|
45 |
SORGHO W. Mathias |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
03:41 |
|
46 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:48 |
|
47 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:59 |
|
48 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
04:02 |
|
49 |
FOZING DASSIE Robert |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
04:17 |
|
50 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
04:37 |
|
51 |
KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
05:14 |
|
52 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
05:16 |
|
53 |
NGANDAMBA Géoffroy |
GAB |
GABON |
05:21 |
|
54 |
NKURUNZIZA Yves |
RWA |
RWANDA |
06:42 |
|
55 |
RIOU Alan |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
09:09 |
|
56 |
RABAYE Fidzerald |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
09:13 |
|
57 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
11:42 |
|
58 |
BEN YOUCEF Abdellah |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
12:01 |
|
59 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
12:52 |
|
60 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
15:38 |
|
61 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
16:53 |
|
62 |
ROUGIER-LAGANE Grégory |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
17:52 |
|
63 |
ELIOT Mitchell |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
19:35 |
|
64 |
MAAROUF Nabil |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
21:52 |
|
65 |
TAMASNA Mohamed |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
22:22 |
|
66 |
JOURNIAUX Axel |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
25:24 |
|
67 |
NANKO Yanick Stephane |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
26:47 |
|
68 |
REDAE Tedros |
ETH |
ETHIOPIA |
26:50 |
|
69 |
MOULINGUI Glenne Morvan |
GAB |
GABON |
49:07 |
|
70 |
AKKAOUI Hichame |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
50:51 |
|
71 |
TIENTCHEU Michel |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
51:55 |
|
72 |
TRAORÉ Souleymane |
CIV |
COTE D'IVOIRE |
52:50 |
|
73 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
COTE D'IVOIRE |
53:00 |
|
74 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERITREA |
55:18 |
|
75 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
58:16 |
|
76 |
TCHOUTA Cédric Valer |
GAB |
GABON |
58:32 |
|
77 |
TELLA Artuce |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
58:35 |
|
78 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
59:45 |
|
79 |
NIKIEMA A. Aziz |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
01:03:50 |
|
80 |
SEYFFERT Pieter |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
01:15:33 |
|
81 |
KONTÉ Bassirou |
CIV |
COTE D'IVOIRE |
01:28:30 |
|